NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Florida Panthers (19-19-6)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJonathan Huberdeau4416294501840211513.91
CAleksander Barkov4315284351225014210.56
CVincent Trocheck44172542-43262315710.83
RWEvgenii Dadonov36101727-264018811.36
DKeith Yandle4432124320000873.45
RWNick Bjugstad4491221-2100001167.76
DAaron Ekblad4486141521011147.02
DMike Matheson4341014-232002755.33
LWJamie McGinn416814-722100629.68
RWRadim Vrbata335813-612200766.58
CConnor Brickley344812-312002449.09
CJared McCann315611215102717.04
RWColton Sceviour386511-18011748.11
CDerek MacKenzie39189-717010492.04
CDenis Malgin25538120013315.15
LWMicheal Haley43257-887001296.90
DMark Pysyk44347-814000624.84
DAlexander Petrovic33044-727000310.00
DIan McCoshen29303-11200012213.64
DMacKenzie Weegar27123-24000283.57
LWHenrik Haapala50110000030.00
LWDryden Hunt11011-52000120.00
RWOwen Tippett7101-60000175.88
CChase Balisy8000-2000060.00
CMaxim Mamin1000020000-
CCurtis Valk1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
James Reimer3117153.04131256287971.910
Roberto Luongo158482.616613137512.928
Harri Sateri1232.6100010114.929

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.