Florida Panthers (18-20-8)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJonathan Huberdeau46123648-232850211010.91
CAleksander Barkov46172744-20270311614.66
RWMike Hoffman46231942-1714100315015.33
RWEvgenii Dadonov46181937-10460312614.29
DKeith Yandle4663137-15325011214.96
LWFrank Vatrano4514721-42610111412.28
DAaron Ekblad4681018-3214001097.34
CJared McCann4471017-1016111739.59
DMike Matheson4431316-2228001773.90
CVincent Trocheck1931215-226100535.66
RWNick Bjugstad304711116001577.02
RWDenis Malgin325611-3100004810.42
RWTroy Brouwer437310-12280004814.58
LWColton Sceviour42369-115000833.61
DBogdan Kiselevich31088-312000140.00
DMacKenzie Weegar42167-546000541.85
DChris Wideman25257-1218001277.41
CHenrik Borgstrom16426-301002814.29
CJuho Lammikko40066-76000390.00
DMark Pysyk35066-68000360.00
LWMicheal Haley21123-230000185.56
RWJayce Hawryluk14303-180001030.00
LWDryden Hunt13011-44000250.00
DJacob MacDonald2101100001100.00
DJosh Brown1000000000-
RWAnthony Greco1000-3000020.00
CDerek MacKenzie1000000000-
CMaxim Mamin7000-2500080.00
DIan McCoshen20001000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
James Reimer2613093.218854070657.893
Roberto Luongo2412613.2391116168644.894

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.