Arizona Coyotes (21-22-4)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller47102333-15161041079.35
DOliver Ekman-Larsson4761925-16264011075.61
LWAlex Galchenyuk3781725-11185007211.11
CNick Schmaltz4071825-1285026211.29
CDerek Stepan4791120-5141211237.32
LWRichard Panik4410818-6280128012.50
DAlex Goligoski4121416-106000504.00
CBrad Richardson4011516-4180327315.07
CNick Cousins4751015-821000875.75
RWVinnie Hinostroza3741115-148101656.15
RWChristian Fischer4711314-14210008013.75
LWLawson Crouse4675121580206510.77
RWConor Garland208311583025514.55
LWMichael Grabner256511-180414114.63
DJordan Oesterle384711-110200478.51
DJakob Chychrun293710-1220200704.29
CJordan Weal323710-716000348.82
RWJosh Archibald33459190013910.26
DKevin Connauton33055122000520.00
DNiklas Hjalmarsson47055726000360.00
CMario Kempe2623554000306.67
DJason Demers18123-16001234.35
DIlya Lyubushkin28033-124000180.00
LWMichael Bunting410110000520.00
CLaurent Dauphin1000-1000020.00
DDakota Mermis1000100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Darcy Kuemper2414302.6991141164741.914
Adin Hill136962.767503132322.901
Antti Raanta126872.885601033351.906
Hunter Miska1183.330000019.889

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.