Detroit Red Wings (18-24-7)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin49202747-54332418510.81
RWGustav Nyquist49113142141021298.53
LWAndreas Athanasiou43171128-31420112513.60
LWTyler Bertuzzi471314277301027018.57
CFrans Nielsen4571926-16003739.59
LWThomas Vanek4191221-13222015117.65
DMike Green27415191126000636.35
RWAnthony Mantha3412719-7172009113.19
DDennis Cholowski477916-18164016610.61
CLuke Glendening4969157130106010.00
DNiklas Kronwall4621214428100494.08
RWJustin Abdelkader495813-628110667.58
LWMichael Rasmussen416713-1193004214.29
DNick Jensen482911-317000553.64
DDanny DeKeyser22189721000214.76
RWDarren Helm28369-410000525.77
DFilip Hronek21369-424100417.32
LWJacob de la Rose37347-410000348.82
DTrevor Daley31246-110011365.56
DJonathan Ericsson31325-226001319.68
RWChristoffer Ehn32134-14000254.00
LWMartin Frk23134-82100214.76
RWLuke Witkowski1702201000080.00
CWade Megan11011-42000160.00
DJoe Hicketts8000-6000090.00
DLibor Sulak6000-4600070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jimmy Howard3318972.781313570881034.915
Jonathan Bernier1910683.5451124063582.892

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.